HyPERFORMANCE Sienna Teen Jodhpurs

Original price was: £19.95.Current price is: £15.00.

18"
20"
22"
24"
26"
28"
SKU: N/A Category:
Add £35.00 to cart and get free economy shipping!
0 People watching this product now!

Fashionable, two tone, knitted cotton classic cut jodhpur. Comfortable, practical and great for riding or around the yard. Machine washable at 40�C  Leg length: Regular.

 

SIZE182022242628
WAIST (MEASURED ALL AROUND)182022242628
HIP (MEASURED ALL AROUND)212325272932
THIGH (MEASURED ALL AROUND)131415161718.5
INSEAM (MEASURED WITH CUFF FOLDED)1819.52122.52425.5
TOTAL RISE (INCLUDING BELT)171819202122
Weight

.1 kg

Brand

HyPERFORMANCE

Colour

Navy/Cornflower

Size

18" , 20" , 22" , 24" , 26" , 28"

0 reviews
0
0
0
0
0

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “HyPERFORMANCE Sienna Teen Jodhpurs”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You have to be logged in to be able to add photos to your review.

HAVE YOU SEEN....

SIMILAR PRODUCTS