HyPERFORMANCE Layla Childs Jodhpurs

£10.00£19.95

SKU: N/A Category:
Add £35.00 to cart and get free economy shipping!
0 People watching this product now!

Fashionable two-tone knitted cotton classic cut childrens jodhpur.

Comfortable, practical, great for riding and around the yard.

Premium weight, 94% cotton and 6% Spandex for great 4-way stretch and comfort.

Featuring discreet front zip pocket, full zip fly, belt loops, reinforced stitching and elastic boot strap at the ankles (removable) with rolled up bottoms.

 

 

SIZE182022242628
WAIST (MEASURED ALL AROUND)182022242628
HIP (MEASURED ALL AROUND)212325272932
THIGH (MEASURED ALL AROUND)131415161718.5
INSEAM (MEASURED WITH CUFF FOLDED)1819.52122.52425.5
TOTAL RISE (INCLUDING BELT)171819202122
Weight

.1 kg

Brand

HyPERFORMANCE

Colour

Lilac/Pink , Navy/Light Blue , Purple/Black

Size

18" , 20"

0 reviews
0
0
0
0
0

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “HyPERFORMANCE Layla Childs Jodhpurs”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You have to be logged in to be able to add photos to your review.

HAVE YOU SEEN....

SIMILAR PRODUCTS